Filters
No Sales Tax collected On Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
FREE SHIPPING FOR MOST ORDERS OVER $99
Same Day Shipping! For many in stock items if order received by 2PM EST.
No Sales Tax collected On Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
Search

What is CART ID?
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty


Secure Checkout

3 Meter OM1 MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

MFG Part#:
MTRJ-3M
print

MFG part#: MTRJ-3M 3 Meter OM1 MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable


3 Meter OM1 MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Purchase 3 Meter OM1 MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: MTRJ-3M
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic
  • Web Price:$36.00 $36.00
    Your Price:$24.00
    You Save: $12.00


  • *login required to save

Description

  • 62.5 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
  • Duplex MTRJ UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Duplex MTRJ UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Machine Tested with test results in each bag

  • Connector A: MTRJ Male
  • Connector B: MTRJ Male
  • Length: 3m
  • Color: Orange


 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.