Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

25 Meter LC to LC OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

print

MFG part#: LCLC-25M-10GB 25 Meter LC to LC OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable


25 Meter LC to LC OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
Purchase 25 Meter LC to LC OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
  • MFG part#: LCLC-25M-10GB
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$56.25
    Your Price:$37.50
    You Save: $18.75

Description

25m LC to LC OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

  • Aqua Blue 50/125 Riser Rated jacket
  • High Quality Duplex LC Connectors on each end.
  • 10 GB OM3 rated
  • Slim 2mm diameter for dense network switches in data racks


Download Specification PDF
  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 25m
  • Color: Aqua
  • Jacket Type: OM3
Quantity Price
1-49 $37.50
50-100 $35.62
101+ $33.75

25 Meter LC to LC OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable MFG part#: LCLC-25M-10GB

Web Price:$56.25 Your Price:$37.50

Description

25m LC to LC OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

  • Aqua Blue 50/125 Riser Rated jacket
  • High Quality Duplex LC Connectors on each end.
  • 10 GB OM3 rated
  • Slim 2mm diameter for dense network switches in data racks


Download Specification PDF
  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 25m
  • Color: Aqua
  • Jacket Type: OM3