Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

1 Meter OM1 SC/SC Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

print

MFG part#: SCSC-1M 1 Meter OM1 SC/SC Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable


1 Meter OM1 SC/SC Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Purchase 1 Meter OM1 SC/SC Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: SCSC-1M
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$15.00
    Your Price:$10.00
    You Save: $5.00

Description

1 Meter SC/SC om1 Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  • 62.5 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
  • Duplex SC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Duplex SC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Machine Tested with test results in each bag

  • Connector A: SC Male
  • Connector B: SC Male
  • Length: 1m
  • Color: Orange
  • Jacket Type: OM1

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

1 Meter OM1 SC/SC Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MFG part#: SCSC-1M

Web Price:$15.00 Your Price:$10.00

Description

1 Meter SC/SC om1 Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  • 62.5 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
  • Duplex SC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Duplex SC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Machine Tested with test results in each bag

  • Connector A: SC Male
  • Connector B: SC Male
  • Length: 1m
  • Color: Orange
  • Jacket Type: OM1