Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

ST TO ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-2 Meter Green Jacket

print

MFG part#: STST-2MM-GN ST TO ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-2 Meter Green Jacket


ST TO ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-2 Meter Green Jacket
Purchase ST TO ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-2 Meter Green Jacket
  • MFG part#: STST-2MM-GN

  • Web Price:$40.50
    Your Price:$27.00
    You Save: $13.50

Description

Cables.com's ST to ST 2 Meter 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode fiber optic cables in Green are constructed of the highest quality components

  • Connector A: ST Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 2m
  • Color: Green
  • Jacket Type: OM1
Quantity Price
1-49 $27.00
50-100 $25.65
101+ $24.30

 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

ST TO ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-2 Meter Green Jacket MFG part#: STST-2MM-GN

Web Price:$40.50 Your Price:$27.00

Description

Cables.com's ST to ST 2 Meter 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode fiber optic cables in Green are constructed of the highest quality components

  • Connector A: ST Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 2m
  • Color: Green
  • Jacket Type: OM1