Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

ST TO ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-10 Meter Green Jacket

print

MFG part#: STST-10MM-GN ST TO ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-10 Meter Green Jacket


ST TO ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-10 Meter Green Jacket
Purchase ST TO ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-10 Meter Green Jacket
  • MFG part#: STST-10MM-GN

  • Web Price:$57.00
    Your Price:$38.00
    You Save: $19.00

Description

Cables.com's ST to ST 10 Meter 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode fiber optic cables in Green are constructed of the highest quality components

  • Connector A: ST Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 10m
  • Color: Green
  • Jacket Type: OM1
Quantity Price
1-49 $38.00
50-100 $36.10
101+ $34.20

ST TO ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-10 Meter Green Jacket MFG part#: STST-10MM-GN

Web Price:$57.00 Your Price:$38.00

Description

Cables.com's ST to ST 10 Meter 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode fiber optic cables in Green are constructed of the highest quality components

  • Connector A: ST Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 10m
  • Color: Green
  • Jacket Type: OM1