Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

MTP Fiber Optic Cassette, 10-GbE, 12-Strand, OM3, SC

print

MFG part#: MTP-CASS-10GB-SC MTP Fiber Optic Cassette, 10-GbE, 12-Strand, OM3, SC


MTP Fiber Optic Cassette, 10-GbE, 12-Strand, OM3, SC
Purchase MTP Fiber Optic Cassette, 10-GbE, 12-Strand, OM3, SC
  • MFG part#: MTP-CASS-10GB-SC

  • Web Price:$322.50
    Your Price:$215.00
    You Save: $107.50

Description

Features

  • Plug-and-play preterminated cassette comes with one 12-fiber MPO connectors on the back and 6 duplex SC connectors on the front.
  • Use with 10-GbE, aqua 50-/125-µ multimode fiber.
  • Fits into all Black Box® fiber optic enclosures and panels.
  • Preterminated and pretested.


Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

MTP Fiber Optic Cassette, 10-GbE, 12-Strand, OM3, SC MFG part#: MTP-CASS-10GB-SC

Web Price:$322.50 Your Price:$215.00

Description

Features

  • Plug-and-play preterminated cassette comes with one 12-fiber MPO connectors on the back and 6 duplex SC connectors on the front.
  • Use with 10-GbE, aqua 50-/125-µ multimode fiber.
  • Fits into all Black Box® fiber optic enclosures and panels.
  • Preterminated and pretested.