Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

LC TO LC 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable-10 Meter Red Jacket

print

MFG part#: LCLC-10SM-RED LC TO LC 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable-10 Meter Red Jacket


LC TO LC 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable-10 Meter Red Jacket
Purchase LC TO LC 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable-10 Meter Red Jacket
  • MFG part#: LCLC-10SM-RED

  • Web Price:$81.00
    Your Price:$54.00
    You Save: $27.00

Description

Cables.com carries a wide assortment of LC to LC 9/125 1m Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables in Red . Available in a variety of lengths and colors

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 10m
  • Color: Red
  • Jacket Type: OS2
Quantity Price
1-49 $54.00
50-100 $51.30
101+ $48.60

LC TO LC 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable-10 Meter Red Jacket MFG part#: LCLC-10SM-RED

Web Price:$81.00 Your Price:$54.00

Description

Cables.com carries a wide assortment of LC to LC 9/125 1m Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables in Red . Available in a variety of lengths and colors

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 10m
  • Color: Red
  • Jacket Type: OS2