Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

LC TO LC 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable-10 Meter Red Jacket

print

MFG part#: LCLC-10SM-RED LC TO LC 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable-10 Meter Red Jacket


LC TO LC 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable-10 Meter Red Jacket
Purchase LC TO LC 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable-10 Meter Red Jacket
  • MFG part#: LCLC-10SM-RED

  • Web Price:$81.00
    Your Price:$54.00
    You Save: $27.00

Description

Cables.com carries a wide assortment of LC to LC 9/125 1m Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables in Red . Available in a variety of lengths and colors

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 10m
  • Color: Red
  • Jacket Type: OS2
Quantity Price
1-49 $54.00
50-100 $51.30
101+ $48.60

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

LC TO LC 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable-10 Meter Red Jacket MFG part#: LCLC-10SM-RED

Web Price:$81.00 Your Price:$54.00

Description

Cables.com carries a wide assortment of LC to LC 9/125 1m Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables in Red . Available in a variety of lengths and colors

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 10m
  • Color: Red
  • Jacket Type: OS2