Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

LC/ST Duplex MultiMode OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable- 1 Feet -.03 Meter

print

MFG part#: LCST-03M LC/ST Duplex MultiMode OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable- 1 Feet -.03 Meter


LC/ST Duplex MultiMode OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable- 1 Feet -.03 Meter
Purchase LC/ST Duplex MultiMode OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable- 1 Feet -.03 Meter
  • MFG part#: LCST-03M
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$26.25
    Your Price:$17.50
    You Save: $8.75

Description

.3 Meter LC/ST Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 0.3m
  • Color: Orange
  • Jacket Type: OM1
Quantity Price
1-49 $17.50
50-100 $16.62
101+ $15.75

LC/ST Duplex MultiMode OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable- 1 Feet -.03 Meter MFG part#: LCST-03M

Web Price:$26.25 Your Price:$17.50

Description

.3 Meter LC/ST Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 0.3m
  • Color: Orange
  • Jacket Type: OM1