Filters
No Sales Tax collected On Cable Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
Search

What is CART ID?
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty


Print Secure Checkout

LC/ST Duplex MultiMode OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable- 1 Feet -.03 Meter

MFG Part#:
LCST-03M
print

MFG part#: LCST-03M LC/ST Duplex MultiMode OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable- 1 Feet -.03 Meter


LC/ST Duplex MultiMode OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable- 1 Feet -.03 Meter
Purchase LC/ST Duplex MultiMode OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable- 1 Feet -.03 Meter
  • MFG part#: LCST-03M
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic
  • Web Price:$26.25 $36.00
    Your Price:$24.00
    You Save: $12.00

    1M
    2M
    3M
    5M
    10M
    50M

  • *login required to save

Description

.3 Meter LC/ST Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 0.3m
  • Color: Orange
  • Jacket Type: OM1
Quantity Price
1-49 $24.00
50-100 $22.80
101+ $21.60


 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.