Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

LC TO LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-5 Meter Blue Jacket

print

MFG part#: LCLC-5MM-BL LC TO LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-5 Meter Blue Jacket


LC TO LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-5 Meter Blue Jacket
Purchase LC TO LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-5 Meter Blue Jacket
  • MFG part#: LCLC-5MM-BL

  • Web Price:$46.50
    Your Price:$31.00
    You Save: $15.50

Description

Cables.com carries a wide assortment of LC to LC 62.5/125 5m Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables in Blue . Available in a variety of lengths and colors

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 5m
  • Color: Blue
  • Jacket Type: OM1
Quantity Price
1-49 $31.00
50-100 $29.45
101+ $27.90

 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

LC TO LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-5 Meter Blue Jacket MFG part#: LCLC-5MM-BL

Web Price:$46.50 Your Price:$31.00

Description

Cables.com carries a wide assortment of LC to LC 62.5/125 5m Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables in Blue . Available in a variety of lengths and colors

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 5m
  • Color: Blue
  • Jacket Type: OM1