Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

LC TO LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-10 Meter Blue Jacket

print

MFG part#: LCLC-10MM-BL LC TO LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-10 Meter Blue Jacket


LC TO LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-10 Meter Blue Jacket
Purchase LC TO LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-10 Meter Blue Jacket
  • MFG part#: LCLC-10MM-BL

  • Web Price:$57.00
    Your Price:$38.00
    You Save: $19.00

Description

Cables.com carries a wide assortment of LC to LC 62.5/125 10m Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables in Blue . Available in a variety of lengths and colors

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 10m
  • Color: Blue
  • Jacket Type: OM1
Quantity Price
1-49 $38.00
50-100 $36.10
101+ $34.20

 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

LC TO LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-10 Meter Blue Jacket MFG part#: LCLC-10MM-BL

Web Price:$57.00 Your Price:$38.00

Description

Cables.com carries a wide assortment of LC to LC 62.5/125 10m Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables in Blue . Available in a variety of lengths and colors

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 10m
  • Color: Blue
  • Jacket Type: OM1