Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

LC TO LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-1 Meter Red Jacket

print

MFG part#: LCLC-1MM-RED-50U LC TO LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-1 Meter Red Jacket


LC TO LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-1 Meter Red Jacket
Purchase LC TO LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-1 Meter Red Jacket
  • MFG part#: LCLC-1MM-RED-50U

  • Web Price:$39.00
    Your Price:$26.00
    You Save: $13.00

Description

Cables.com carries a wide assortment of LC to LC 50/125 1m Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables in Red . Available in a variety of lengths and colors

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 1m
  • Color: Red
  • Jacket Type: OM2
Quantity Price
1-49 $26.00
50-100 $24.70
101+ $23.40

Customers Also Bought



Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

LC TO LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-1 Meter Red Jacket MFG part#: LCLC-1MM-RED-50U

Web Price:$39.00 Your Price:$26.00

Description

Cables.com carries a wide assortment of LC to LC 50/125 1m Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables in Red . Available in a variety of lengths and colors

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 1m
  • Color: Red
  • Jacket Type: OM2