Filters
No Sales Tax collected On Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
FREE SHIPPING FOR MOST ORDERS OVER $99
Same Day Shipping! For many in stock items if order received by 2PM EST.
No Sales Tax collected On Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
Search

What is CART ID?
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty


Secure Checkout

LC TO LC 10GB OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-1 Meter Green Jacket

MFG Part#:
LCLC-1MM-GN-10GB
print

MFG part#: LCLC-1MM-GN-10GB LC TO LC 10GB OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-1 Meter Green Jacket


LC TO LC 10GB OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-1 Meter Green Jacket
Purchase LC TO LC 10GB OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-1 Meter Green Jacket
  • MFG part#: LCLC-1MM-GN-10GB
  • Web Price:$39.00 $39.00
    Your Price:$26.00
    You Save: $13.00

    1M
    2M
    3M
    5M
    10M

  • *login required to save
Non-Cancellable item: This is a custom made cable and may ship in a few days.
It cannot be cancelled once placed and cannot be returned.
By ordering this product you understand these terms.

Description

Cables.com carries a wide assortment of LC to LC 10GB OM3 1m Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables in Green . Available in a variety of lengths and colors

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 1m
  • Color: Green

Customers Also Bought



 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.