Filters
FREE SHIPPING FOR MOST ORDERS OVER $99
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

LC TO LC 10GB OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-2 Meter Green Jacket

print

MFG part#: LCLC-2MM-GN-10GB LC TO LC 10GB OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-2 Meter Green Jacket


LC TO LC 10GB OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-2 Meter Green Jacket
Purchase LC TO LC 10GB OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-2 Meter Green Jacket
  • MFG part#: LCLC-2MM-GN-10GB
    SKU: LCLC-2MM-GN-10GB

  • Web Price:$40.50 $40.50
    Your Price:$27.00
    You Save: $13.50

Description

Cables.com carries a wide assortment of LC to LC 10GB OM3 2m Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables in Green . Available in a variety of lengths and colors

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 2m
  • Color: Green

Customers Also Bought



 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.