Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

LC-LC 2 Meter OM5 Duplex Aqua Jacket Fiber Optic Cable- 50 micron 850nm Laser Optimized

print

MFG part#: LCLC-2M-OM5 LC-LC 2 Meter OM5 Duplex Aqua Jacket Fiber Optic Cable- 50 micron 850nm Laser Optimized


LC-LC 2 Meter OM5 Duplex Aqua Jacket Fiber Optic Cable- 50 micron 850nm Laser Optimized
Purchase LC-LC 2 Meter OM5 Duplex Aqua Jacket Fiber Optic Cable- 50 micron 850nm Laser Optimized
  • MFG part#: LCLC-2M-OM5

  • Web Price:$33.75
    Your Price:$22.50
    You Save: $11.25

Description

OM4 LC-LC Aqua Fiber Optic Cable 40GB - 2 Meter

  • Green 50/125 Riser Rated jacket
  • High Quality Duplex LC Connectors on each end.
  • 100GB OM5 rated
  • Slim 2mm diameter for dense network switches in data racks


Download Specification PDF
  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 2m
  • Color: Aqua
Quantity Price
1-49 $22.50
50-100 $21.38
101+ $20.25

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

LC-LC 2 Meter OM5 Duplex Aqua Jacket Fiber Optic Cable- 50 micron 850nm Laser Optimized MFG part#: LCLC-2M-OM5

Web Price:$33.75 Your Price:$22.50

Description

OM4 LC-LC Aqua Fiber Optic Cable 40GB - 2 Meter

  • Green 50/125 Riser Rated jacket
  • High Quality Duplex LC Connectors on each end.
  • 100GB OM5 rated
  • Slim 2mm diameter for dense network switches in data racks


Download Specification PDF
  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 2m
  • Color: Aqua