Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

1 meter OM5 LC/LC Duplex 100GB 50/125 MultiMode Fiber Patch Cable

print

MFG part#: LCLC-1M-OM5 1 meter OM5 LC/LC Duplex 100GB 50/125 MultiMode Fiber Patch Cable


1 meter OM5 LC/LC Duplex 100GB 50/125 MultiMode Fiber Patch Cable
Purchase 1 meter OM5 LC/LC Duplex 100GB 50/125 MultiMode Fiber Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: LCLC-1M-OM5

  • Web Price:$30.00
    Your Price:$20.00
    You Save: $10.00

Description

  • Green 50/125 Riser Rated jacket
  • High Quality Duplex LC Connectors on each end.
  • 100GB OM5 rated
  • Slim 2mm diameter for dense network switches in data racks


Download Specification PDF
  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 1m
Quantity Price
1-49 $20.00
50-100 $19.00
101+ $18.00

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

1 meter OM5 LC/LC Duplex 100GB 50/125 MultiMode Fiber Patch Cable MFG part#: LCLC-1M-OM5

Web Price:$30.00 Your Price:$20.00

Description

  • Green 50/125 Riser Rated jacket
  • High Quality Duplex LC Connectors on each end.
  • 100GB OM5 rated
  • Slim 2mm diameter for dense network switches in data racks


Download Specification PDF
  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 1m