Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

5 Meter LC/LC Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

print

MFG part#: LCLC-5M50 5 Meter LC/LC Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable


5 Meter LC/LC Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Purchase 5 Meter LC/LC Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: LCLC-5M50
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$28.50
    Your Price:$19.00
    You Save: $9.50

Description

    • 50/125 micron Multimode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
    • Duplex LC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on each end
    • Machine Tested with test results in each bag
     


Download Specification PDF
  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 5m
  • Color: Orange
  • Jacket Type: OM2
Quantity Price
1-49 $19.00
50-100 $18.05
101+ $17.10

5 Meter LC/LC Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MFG part#: LCLC-5M50

Web Price:$28.50 Your Price:$19.00

Description

    • 50/125 micron Multimode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
    • Duplex LC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on each end
    • Machine Tested with test results in each bag
     


Download Specification PDF
  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 5m
  • Color: Orange
  • Jacket Type: OM2