Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

3 Meter OM2 LC/LC Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

print

MFG part#: LCLC-3M50 3 Meter OM2 LC/LC Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable


3 Meter OM2 LC/LC Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Purchase 3 Meter OM2 LC/LC Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: LCLC-3M50
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$25.50
    Your Price:$17.00
    You Save: $8.50

Description

    • 50/125 micron Multimode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
    • Duplex LC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on each end
    • Machine Tested with test results in each bag
     


Download Specification PDF
  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 3m
  • Color: Orange
  • Jacket Type: OM2
Quantity Price
1-49 $17.00
50-100 $16.15
101+ $15.30

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

3 Meter OM2 LC/LC Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MFG part#: LCLC-3M50

Web Price:$25.50 Your Price:$17.00

Description

    • 50/125 micron Multimode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
    • Duplex LC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on each end
    • Machine Tested with test results in each bag
     


Download Specification PDF
  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 3m
  • Color: Orange
  • Jacket Type: OM2