Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

2 Meter LC/ST Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

print

MFG part#: LCST-2M50 2 Meter LC/ST Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable


2 Meter LC/ST Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Purchase 2 Meter LC/ST Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: LCST-2M50
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$24.00
    Your Price:$16.00
    You Save: $8.00

Description

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 2m
  • Color: Orange
  • Jacket Type: OM2
Quantity Price
1-49 $16.00
50-100 $15.20
101+ $14.40

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

2 Meter LC/ST Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MFG part#: LCST-2M50

Web Price:$24.00 Your Price:$16.00

Description

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 2m
  • Color: Orange
  • Jacket Type: OM2