Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

10 Meter LC/ST Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

print

MFG part#: LCST-10M50 10 Meter LC/ST Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable


10 Meter LC/ST Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Purchase 10 Meter LC/ST Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: LCST-10M50
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$36.00
    Your Price:$24.00
    You Save: $12.00

Description

  • 50 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
  • Duplex LC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Duplex ST UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Machine Tested with test results in each bag

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 10m
  • Color: Orange
  • Jacket Type: OM2
Quantity Price
1-49 $24.00
50-100 $22.80
101+ $21.60

10 Meter LC/ST Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MFG part#: LCST-10M50

Web Price:$36.00 Your Price:$24.00

Description

  • 50 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
  • Duplex LC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Duplex ST UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Machine Tested with test results in each bag

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 10m
  • Color: Orange
  • Jacket Type: OM2