View Cart

0 Item(s) $0.00

Cisco Compatible Gigabit Enet MMF Conditioning 3 Meter Cable
Cisco Compatible Gigabit Enet MMF Conditioning 3 Meter Cable

MFG part #: CAB-GELX-625

Your Price:

$129.99
Qty :

Login to review this product
Cisco Compatible Gigabit Enet MMF Conditioning 3 Meter Cable Designed for use with Cisco equipment, the CAB-GELX-625-OEM mode-conditioning patch cord eliminates harmful DMD signals to allow reliable laser transmission between the single-mode laser source on the GBIC and a multimode optical fiber cable.

Features:
  • 3 Meter length
  • High quality cable compatible with CAB-GELX-625
  • 1-year warranty
  • Cross ref 72-1517-01, 72151701, 721517-01, 746320138046, cabgelx, cabgelx625, cab, cab-
  • $129.99
    Cables.com is an Upfront Merchant on TheFind. Click for info.
    Acceptance Mark

    5% Off
    use coupon 5OFF
    enter during checkout
    Can't use with other coupon