Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

XFP-10G-S40 Ethernet XFP Transceiver, Single-Mode 40kM

print

MFG part#: XFP-10G-S40 XFP-10G-S40 Ethernet XFP Transceiver, Single-Mode 40kM


XFP-10G-S40 Ethernet XFP Transceiver, Single-Mode 40kM
Purchase XFP-10G-S40 Ethernet XFP Transceiver, Single-Mode 40kM
  • MFG part#: XFP-10G-S40

  • Web Price:$2,842.50
    Your Price:$1,895.00
    You Save: $947.50

Description

The SFP-M from AAXEON is the high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for multimode of 1.25 Gb/s. It operates on +3.3V power. The module is intended for multimode fiber


Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

XFP-10G-S40 Ethernet XFP Transceiver, Single-Mode 40kM MFG part#: XFP-10G-S40

Web Price:$2,842.50 Your Price:$1,895.00

Description

The SFP-M from AAXEON is the high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for multimode of 1.25 Gb/s. It operates on +3.3V power. The module is intended for multimode fiber