Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

XFP-10G-M Ethernet XFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 300M

print

MFG part#: XFP-10G-M XFP-10G-M Ethernet XFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 300M


XFP-10G-M Ethernet XFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 300M
Purchase XFP-10G-M Ethernet XFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 300M
  • MFG part#: XFP-10G-M

  • Web Price:$756.00
    Your Price:$504.00
    You Save: $252.00

Description

The XFP-10G-M XFP SR transceiver is a high performance


Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

XFP-10G-M Ethernet XFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 300M MFG part#: XFP-10G-M

Web Price:$756.00 Your Price:$504.00

Description

The XFP-10G-M XFP SR transceiver is a high performance