Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

Uniboot LC to LC Fiber Patch Cord, Plenum, OM3

print

MFG part#: LCLC-10GB-UNI Uniboot LC to LC Fiber Patch Cord, Plenum, OM3


Uniboot LC to LC Fiber Patch Cord, Plenum, OM3
Purchase Uniboot LC to LC Fiber Patch Cord, Plenum, OM3
  • MFG part#: LCLC-10GB-UNI

  • Web Price:$37.50
    Your Price:$25.00
    You Save: $12.50

Description

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male

Uniboot LC to LC Fiber Patch Cord, Plenum, OM3 MFG part#: LCLC-10GB-UNI

Web Price:$37.50 Your Price:$25.00

Description

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male