Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

ST TO ST 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-3 Meter Red Jacket

print

MFG part#: STST-3MM-RED-50U ST TO ST 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-3 Meter Red Jacket


ST TO ST 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-3 Meter Red Jacket
Purchase ST TO ST 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-3 Meter Red Jacket
  • MFG part#: STST-3MM-RED-50U

  • Web Price:$42.00
    Your Price:$28.00
    You Save: $14.00

Description

Cables.com's ST to ST 3 Meter 50/125 Duplex Multimode fiber optic cables in Red are constructed of the highest quality components

  • Connector A: ST Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 3m
  • Color: Red
  • Jacket Type: OM2
Quantity Price
1-49 $28.00
50-100 $26.60
101+ $25.20

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

ST TO ST 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-3 Meter Red Jacket MFG part#: STST-3MM-RED-50U

Web Price:$42.00 Your Price:$28.00

Description

Cables.com's ST to ST 3 Meter 50/125 Duplex Multimode fiber optic cables in Red are constructed of the highest quality components

  • Connector A: ST Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 3m
  • Color: Red
  • Jacket Type: OM2