Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

ST TO ST 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-10 Meter Blue Jacket

print

MFG part#: STST-10MM-BL-50U ST TO ST 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-10 Meter Blue Jacket


ST TO ST 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-10 Meter Blue Jacket
Purchase ST TO ST 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-10 Meter Blue Jacket
  • MFG part#: STST-10MM-BL-50U

  • Web Price:$57.00
    Your Price:$38.00
    You Save: $19.00

Description

Cables.com's ST to ST 10 Meter 50/125 Duplex Multimode fiber optic cables in Blue are constructed of the highest quality components

  • Connector A: ST Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 10m
  • Color: Blue
  • Jacket Type: OM2
Quantity Price
1-49 $38.00
50-100 $36.10
101+ $34.20

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

ST TO ST 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-10 Meter Blue Jacket MFG part#: STST-10MM-BL-50U

Web Price:$57.00 Your Price:$38.00

Description

Cables.com's ST to ST 10 Meter 50/125 Duplex Multimode fiber optic cables in Blue are constructed of the highest quality components

  • Connector A: ST Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 10m
  • Color: Blue
  • Jacket Type: OM2