Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

SFP-WB20 Transceiver WDM-A, SM/LC/20KM

print

MFG part#: SFP-WB20 SFP-WB20 Transceiver WDM-A, SM/LC/20KM


SFP-WB20 Transceiver WDM-A, SM/LC/20KM
Purchase SFP-WB20 Transceiver WDM-A, SM/LC/20KM
  • MFG part#: SFP-WB20

  • Web Price:$261.00
    Your Price:$174.00
    You Save: $87.00

Description

The SFP-WB20 from AAXEON is the high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for single mode of multi-rate from 125M to 1.25 Gb/s. It operates on +3.3V power. The module is intended for single mode fiber


SFP-WB20 Transceiver WDM-A, SM/LC/20KM MFG part#: SFP-WB20

Web Price:$261.00 Your Price:$174.00

Description

The SFP-WB20 from AAXEON is the high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for single mode of multi-rate from 125M to 1.25 Gb/s. It operates on +3.3V power. The module is intended for single mode fiber