Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

SFP-WB20 Transceiver WDM-A, SM/LC/20KM

print

MFG part#: SFP-WB20 SFP-WB20 Transceiver WDM-A, SM/LC/20KM


SFP-WB20 Transceiver WDM-A, SM/LC/20KM
Purchase SFP-WB20 Transceiver WDM-A, SM/LC/20KM
  • MFG part#: SFP-WB20

  • Web Price:$261.00
    Your Price:$174.00
    You Save: $87.00

Description

The SFP-WB20 from AAXEON is the high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for single mode of multi-rate from 125M to 1.25 Gb/s. It operates on +3.3V power. The module is intended for single mode fiber


Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

SFP-WB20 Transceiver WDM-A, SM/LC/20KM MFG part#: SFP-WB20

Web Price:$261.00 Your Price:$174.00

Description

The SFP-WB20 from AAXEON is the high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for single mode of multi-rate from 125M to 1.25 Gb/s. It operates on +3.3V power. The module is intended for single mode fiber