Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

SFP-WA20 Transceiver WDM-A, SM/LC/20KM

print

MFG part#: SFP-WA20 SFP-WA20 Transceiver WDM-A, SM/LC/20KM


SFP-WA20 Transceiver WDM-A, SM/LC/20KM
Purchase SFP-WA20 Transceiver WDM-A, SM/LC/20KM
  • MFG part#: SFP-WA20

  • Web Price:$150.00
    Your Price:$100.00
    You Save: $50.00

Description

The SFP-WA20 from AAXEON is the high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for single mode of 1.25 Gb/s. It operates on +3.3V power. The module is intended for single mode fiber


Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

SFP-WA20 Transceiver WDM-A, SM/LC/20KM MFG part#: SFP-WA20

Web Price:$150.00 Your Price:$100.00

Description

The SFP-WA20 from AAXEON is the high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for single mode of 1.25 Gb/s. It operates on +3.3V power. The module is intended for single mode fiber