Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

SFP-WA10 Transceiver WDM-A, SM/LC/10KM

print

MFG part#: SFP-WA10 SFP-WA10 Transceiver WDM-A, SM/LC/10KM


SFP-WA10 Transceiver WDM-A, SM/LC/10KM
Purchase SFP-WA10 Transceiver WDM-A, SM/LC/10KM
  • MFG part#: SFP-WA10

  • Web Price:$126.00
    Your Price:$84.00
    You Save: $42.00

Description

The SFP-WA10 from AAXEON is the high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for single mode of 1.25 Gb/s. It operates on +3.3V power. The module is intended for single mode fiber


SFP-WA10 Transceiver WDM-A, SM/LC/10KM MFG part#: SFP-WA10

Web Price:$126.00 Your Price:$84.00

Description

The SFP-WA10 from AAXEON is the high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for single mode of 1.25 Gb/s. It operates on +3.3V power. The module is intended for single mode fiber