Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

SFP-WA10-T Transceiver WDM-A, SM/LC/10KM

print

MFG part#: SFP-WA10-T SFP-WA10-T Transceiver WDM-A, SM/LC/10KM


SFP-WA10-T Transceiver WDM-A, SM/LC/10KM
Purchase SFP-WA10-T Transceiver WDM-A, SM/LC/10KM
  • MFG part#: SFP-WA10-T

  • Web Price:$156.00
    Your Price:$104.00
    You Save: $52.00

Description

The SFP-WA10-T from AAXEON is the high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for single mode of 1.25 Gb/s. It operates on +3.3V power. The module is intended for single mode fiber


Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

SFP-WA10-T Transceiver WDM-A, SM/LC/10KM MFG part#: SFP-WA10-T

Web Price:$156.00 Your Price:$104.00

Description

The SFP-WA10-T from AAXEON is the high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for single mode of 1.25 Gb/s. It operates on +3.3V power. The module is intended for single mode fiber