Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

SFP-S80 Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 80KM

print

MFG part#: SFP-S80 SFP-S80 Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 80KM


SFP-S80 Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 80KM
Purchase SFP-S80 Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 80KM
  • MFG part#: SFP-S80

  • Web Price:$336.00
    Your Price:$224.00
    You Save: $112.00

Description

The SFP-S80 from AAXEON is the high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for single mode of 1.25 Gb/s. It operates on +3.3V power. The module is intended for single mode fiber


SFP-S80 Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 80KM MFG part#: SFP-S80

Web Price:$336.00 Your Price:$224.00

Description

The SFP-S80 from AAXEON is the high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for single mode of 1.25 Gb/s. It operates on +3.3V power. The module is intended for single mode fiber