Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

SFP-S50 Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 50KM

print

MFG part#: SFP-S50 SFP-S50 Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 50KM


SFP-S50 Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 50KM
Purchase SFP-S50 Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 50KM
  • MFG part#: SFP-S50

  • Web Price:$291.00
    Your Price:$194.00
    You Save: $97.00

Description

SFP Module Gigabit 1310nm


SFP-S50 Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 50KM MFG part#: SFP-S50

Web Price:$291.00 Your Price:$194.00

Description

SFP Module Gigabit 1310nm