Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

SFP-S50 Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 50KM

print

MFG part#: SFP-S50 SFP-S50 Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 50KM


SFP-S50 Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 50KM
Purchase SFP-S50 Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 50KM
  • MFG part#: SFP-S50

  • Web Price:$291.00
    Your Price:$194.00
    You Save: $97.00

Description

SFP Module Gigabit 1310nm


Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

SFP-S50 Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 50KM MFG part#: SFP-S50

Web Price:$291.00 Your Price:$194.00

Description

SFP Module Gigabit 1310nm