Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

SFP-S120-T Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 120KM

print

MFG part#: SFP-S120-T SFP-S120-T Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 120KM


SFP-S120-T Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 120KM
Purchase SFP-S120-T Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 120KM
  • MFG part#: SFP-S120-T

  • Web Price:$666.00
    Your Price:$444.00
    You Save: $222.00

Description

The SFP-S120 from AAXEON is the high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for single mode of 1.25 Gb/s. It operates on +3.3V power. The module is intended for single mode fiber


Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

SFP-S120-T Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 120KM MFG part#: SFP-S120-T

Web Price:$666.00 Your Price:$444.00

Description

The SFP-S120 from AAXEON is the high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for single mode of 1.25 Gb/s. It operates on +3.3V power. The module is intended for single mode fiber