Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

SFP-M2 Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 2KM

print

MFG part#: SFP-M2 SFP-M2 Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 2KM


SFP-M2 Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 2KM
Purchase SFP-M2 Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 2KM
  • MFG part#: SFP-M2

  • Web Price:$135.00
    Your Price:$90.00
    You Save: $45.00

Description

The SFP-M2 from AAXEON is the high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for multimode of 1.25 Gb/s. It operates on +3.3V power. The module is intended for multimode fiber


Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

SFP-M2 Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 2KM MFG part#: SFP-M2

Web Price:$135.00 Your Price:$90.00

Description

The SFP-M2 from AAXEON is the high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for multimode of 1.25 Gb/s. It operates on +3.3V power. The module is intended for multimode fiber