Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

SFP-100S40 T Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver,SM 40 KM

print

MFG part#: SFP-100S40-T SFP-100S40 T Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver,SM 40 KM


SFP-100S40 T Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver,SM 40 KM
Purchase SFP-100S40 T Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver,SM 40 KM
  • MFG part#: SFP-100S40-T

  • Web Price:$135.00
    Your Price:$90.00
    You Save: $45.00

Description

The SFP-100S40 series from AAXEON is the high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for single mode of 155 Mb/s. It operates on +3.3V power supply. The module is intended for Single-mode fiber


SFP-100S40 T Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver,SM 40 KM MFG part#: SFP-100S40-T

Web Price:$135.00 Your Price:$90.00

Description

The SFP-100S40 series from AAXEON is the high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for single mode of 155 Mb/s. It operates on +3.3V power supply. The module is intended for Single-mode fiber