Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

SFP-100S40 Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver,SM 40 KM

print

MFG part#: SFP-100S40 SFP-100S40 Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver,SM 40 KM


SFP-100S40 Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver,SM 40 KM
Purchase SFP-100S40 Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver,SM 40 KM
  • MFG part#: SFP-100S40

  • Web Price:$105.00
    Your Price:$70.00
    You Save: $35.00

Description

he SFP-100S40 series from AAXEON is the high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for single mode of 155 Mb/s. It operates on +3.3V power supply. The module is intended for Single-mode fiber


SFP-100S40 Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver,SM 40 KM MFG part#: SFP-100S40

Web Price:$105.00 Your Price:$70.00

Description

he SFP-100S40 series from AAXEON is the high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for single mode of 155 Mb/s. It operates on +3.3V power supply. The module is intended for Single-mode fiber