Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

SFP-100S40 Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver,SM 40 KM

print

MFG part#: SFP-100S40 SFP-100S40 Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver,SM 40 KM


SFP-100S40 Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver,SM 40 KM
Purchase SFP-100S40 Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver,SM 40 KM
  • MFG part#: SFP-100S40

  • Web Price:$105.00
    Your Price:$70.00
    You Save: $35.00

Description

he SFP-100S40 series from AAXEON is the high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for single mode of 155 Mb/s. It operates on +3.3V power supply. The module is intended for Single-mode fiber


Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

SFP-100S40 Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver,SM 40 KM MFG part#: SFP-100S40

Web Price:$105.00 Your Price:$70.00

Description

he SFP-100S40 series from AAXEON is the high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for single mode of 155 Mb/s. It operates on +3.3V power supply. The module is intended for Single-mode fiber