Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

SFP-100S20 Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode

print

MFG part#: SFP-100S20 SFP-100S20 Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode


SFP-100S20 Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode
Purchase SFP-100S20 Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode
  • MFG part#: SFP-100S20

  • Web Price:$75.00
    Your Price:$50.00
    You Save: $25.00

Description

The SFP-100M from AAXEON is the high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for multimode of 155 Mb/s. It operates on +3.3V power. The module is intended for multimode fiber


SFP-100S20 Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode MFG part#: SFP-100S20

Web Price:$75.00 Your Price:$50.00

Description

The SFP-100M from AAXEON is the high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for multimode of 155 Mb/s. It operates on +3.3V power. The module is intended for multimode fiber