Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

SFP-100S20 Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode

print

MFG part#: SFP-100S20 SFP-100S20 Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode


SFP-100S20 Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode
Purchase SFP-100S20 Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode
  • MFG part#: SFP-100S20

  • Web Price:$75.00
    Your Price:$50.00
    You Save: $25.00

Description

The SFP-100M from AAXEON is the high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for multimode of 155 Mb/s. It operates on +3.3V power. The module is intended for multimode fiber


Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

SFP-100S20 Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode MFG part#: SFP-100S20

Web Price:$75.00 Your Price:$50.00

Description

The SFP-100M from AAXEON is the high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for multimode of 155 Mb/s. It operates on +3.3V power. The module is intended for multimode fiber