Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

SFP-100M-T EthernetTransceiver

print

MFG part#: SFP-100M-T SFP-100M-T EthernetTransceiver


SFP-100M-T EthernetTransceiver
Purchase SFP-100M-T EthernetTransceiver
  • MFG part#: SFP-100M-T

  • Web Price:$90.00
    Your Price:$60.00
    You Save: $30.00

Description

The SFP-100M-T from AAXEON is the high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for multimode of 155 Mb/s. It operates on +3.3V power. The module is intended for multimode fiber


SFP-100M-T EthernetTransceiver MFG part#: SFP-100M-T

Web Price:$90.00 Your Price:$60.00

Description

The SFP-100M-T from AAXEON is the high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for multimode of 155 Mb/s. It operates on +3.3V power. The module is intended for multimode fiber