Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

SC TO SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-1 Meter Purple Jacket

print

MFG part#: SCSC-1MM-VIO SC TO SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-1 Meter Purple Jacket


SC TO SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-1 Meter Purple Jacket
Purchase SC TO SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-1 Meter Purple Jacket
  • MFG part#: SCSC-1MM-VIO

  • Web Price:$39.00
    Your Price:$26.00
    You Save: $13.00

Description

Cables.com has 1 Meter SC to SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode fiber optic cables available in Purple. Our cables are constructed of the highest quality components with OFNR jackets and durable SC-style connectors. Our duplex multimode fiber optic cables are rigorously testing to ensure reliable performance and are fully covePurple by our satisfaction warranty. These premium grade cables help ensure optimum network uptime and produce exceptional connection quality. Custom orders are also available. Just use our online custom cable configurator to order your choice of lengths

  • Connector A: SC Male
  • Connector B: SC Male
  • Length: 1m
  • Color: Purple
  • Jacket Type: OM1
Quantity Price
1-49 $26.00
50-100 $24.70
101+ $23.40

SC TO SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-1 Meter Purple Jacket MFG part#: SCSC-1MM-VIO

Web Price:$39.00 Your Price:$26.00

Description

Cables.com has 1 Meter SC to SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode fiber optic cables available in Purple. Our cables are constructed of the highest quality components with OFNR jackets and durable SC-style connectors. Our duplex multimode fiber optic cables are rigorously testing to ensure reliable performance and are fully covePurple by our satisfaction warranty. These premium grade cables help ensure optimum network uptime and produce exceptional connection quality. Custom orders are also available. Just use our online custom cable configurator to order your choice of lengths

  • Connector A: SC Male
  • Connector B: SC Male
  • Length: 1m
  • Color: Purple
  • Jacket Type: OM1