Filters
No Sales Tax collected On Cable Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
Search

What is CART ID?
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty


Print Secure Checkout

SC TO SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-10 Meter Red Jacket

MFG Part#:
SCSC-10MM-RED-50U
print

MFG part#: SCSC-10MM-RED-50U SC TO SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-10 Meter Red Jacket


SC TO SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-10 Meter Red Jacket
Purchase SC TO SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-10 Meter Red Jacket
  • MFG part#: SCSC-10MM-RED-50U
  • Web Price:$57.00 $57.00
    Your Price:$38.00
    You Save: $19.00

    1M
    2M
    3M
    5M
    10M

  • *login required to save
Non-Cancellable item: This is a custom made cable and may ship in a few days.
It cannot be cancelled once placed and cannot be returned.
By ordering this product you understand these terms.

Description

Cables.com has 10 Meter SC to SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode fiber optic cables available in Red. Our cables are constructed of the highest quality components with OFNR jackets and durable SC-style connectors. Our duplex multimode fiber optic cables are rigorously testing to ensure reliable performance and are fully covered by our satisfaction warranty. These premium grade cables help ensure optimum network uptime and produce exceptional connection quality. Custom orders are also available. Just use our online custom cable configurator to order your choice of lengths

  • Connector A: SC Male
  • Connector B: SC Male
  • Length: 10m
  • Color: Red
  • Jacket Type: OM2
Quantity Price
1-49 $38.00
50-100 $36.10
101+ $34.20

Customers Also Bought



 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.