Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

SC Duplex 62.5/125 MultiMode Fiber Loopback Tester

print

MFG part#: LOOPBACK-SC-6 SC Duplex 62.5/125 MultiMode Fiber Loopback Tester


SC Duplex 62.5/125 MultiMode Fiber Loopback Tester
Purchase SC Duplex 62.5/125 MultiMode Fiber Loopback Tester
  • MFG part#: LOOPBACK-SC-6
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$15.00
    Your Price:$10.00
    You Save: $5.00

Description

Provides a looped signal to test the transmit and receiving functions


Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

SC Duplex 62.5/125 MultiMode Fiber Loopback Tester MFG part#: LOOPBACK-SC-6

Web Price:$15.00 Your Price:$10.00

Description

Provides a looped signal to test the transmit and receiving functions