Filters
No Sales Tax collected On Cable Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
FREE SHIPPING FOR MOST ORDERS OVER $99
Same Day Shipping! For many in stock items if order received by 2PM EST.
No Sales Tax collected On Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
Search

What is CART ID?
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty


Print Secure Checkout

MPO Female to 4 Duplex LC OM4 40GB Type B- 1meter

MFG Part#:
MTP-4LC-10GB-1M
print

MFG part#: MTP-4LC-10GB-1M MPO Female to 4 Duplex LC OM4 40GB Type B- 1meter


MPO Female to 4 Duplex LC OM4 40GB Type B- 1meter
Purchase MPO Female to 4 Duplex LC OM4 40GB Type B- 1meter
  • MFG part#: MTP-4LC-10GB-1M
  • Web Price:$133.50 $60.00
    Your Price:$40.00
    You Save: $20.00

    1M
    2M
    3M
    5M
    10M

  • *login required to save

Description

This cable connects 4 LC Duplex cables to one MTP connector to optimize port usage in a high density environment.

  • Length: 1m
  • Jacket Type: OFNP


 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.