Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

LC TO ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-5 Meter Green Jacket

print

MFG part#: LCST-5MM-GN LC TO ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-5 Meter Green Jacket


LC TO ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-5 Meter Green Jacket
Purchase LC TO ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-5 Meter Green Jacket
  • MFG part#: LCST-5MM-GN

  • Web Price:$46.50
    Your Price:$31.00
    You Save: $15.50

Description

Cables.com carries a wide selection of LC to ST Green 62.5/125 5 Meter Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables . Manufactured using the highest-grade materials available

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 5m
  • Color: Green
  • Jacket Type: OM1
Quantity Price
1-49 $31.00
50-100 $29.45
101+ $27.90

 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

LC TO ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-5 Meter Green Jacket MFG part#: LCST-5MM-GN

Web Price:$46.50 Your Price:$31.00

Description

Cables.com carries a wide selection of LC to ST Green 62.5/125 5 Meter Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables . Manufactured using the highest-grade materials available

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 5m
  • Color: Green
  • Jacket Type: OM1