Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

LC TO ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-10 Meter Red Jacket

print

MFG part#: LCST-10MM-RED LC TO ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-10 Meter Red Jacket


LC TO ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-10 Meter Red Jacket
Purchase LC TO ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-10 Meter Red Jacket
  • MFG part#: LCST-10MM-RED

  • Web Price:$57.00
    Your Price:$38.00
    You Save: $19.00

Description

Cables.com carries a wide selection of LC to ST Red 62.5/125 10 Meter Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables . Manufactured using the highest-grade materials available

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 10m
  • Color: Red
  • Jacket Type: OM1
Quantity Price
1-49 $38.00
50-100 $36.10
101+ $34.20

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

LC TO ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-10 Meter Red Jacket MFG part#: LCST-10MM-RED

Web Price:$57.00 Your Price:$38.00

Description

Cables.com carries a wide selection of LC to ST Red 62.5/125 10 Meter Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables . Manufactured using the highest-grade materials available

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 10m
  • Color: Red
  • Jacket Type: OM1