Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

LC TO ST 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-10 Meter Blue Jacket

print

MFG part#: LCST-10MM-BL-50U LC TO ST 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-10 Meter Blue Jacket


LC TO ST 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-10 Meter Blue Jacket
Purchase LC TO ST 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-10 Meter Blue Jacket
  • MFG part#: LCST-10MM-BL-50U

  • Web Price:$57.00
    Your Price:$38.00
    You Save: $19.00

Description

Cables.com carries a wide selection of LC to ST Blue 50/125 10 Meter Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables . Manufactured using the highest-grade materials available

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 10m
  • Color: Blue
  • Jacket Type: OM2
Quantity Price
1-49 $38.00
50-100 $36.10
101+ $34.20

LC TO ST 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-10 Meter Blue Jacket MFG part#: LCST-10MM-BL-50U

Web Price:$57.00 Your Price:$38.00

Description

Cables.com carries a wide selection of LC to ST Blue 50/125 10 Meter Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables . Manufactured using the highest-grade materials available

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 10m
  • Color: Blue
  • Jacket Type: OM2