Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

LC TO SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-5 Meter Blue Jacket

print

MFG part#: LCSC-5MM-BL LC TO SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-5 Meter Blue Jacket


LC TO SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-5 Meter Blue Jacket
Purchase LC TO SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-5 Meter Blue Jacket
  • MFG part#: LCSC-5MM-BL

  • Web Price:$46.50
    Your Price:$31.00
    You Save: $15.50

Description

Cables.com's LC to SC 5m 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables in Blue offer the perfect solution for connecting patch panels and other network devices that require SC or LC connectors. This fiber optic patch cable features a high quality OFNR jacket

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: SC Male
  • Length: 5m
  • Color: Blue
  • Jacket Type: OM1
Quantity Price
1-49 $31.00
50-100 $29.45
101+ $27.90

LC TO SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-5 Meter Blue Jacket MFG part#: LCSC-5MM-BL

Web Price:$46.50 Your Price:$31.00

Description

Cables.com's LC to SC 5m 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables in Blue offer the perfect solution for connecting patch panels and other network devices that require SC or LC connectors. This fiber optic patch cable features a high quality OFNR jacket

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: SC Male
  • Length: 5m
  • Color: Blue
  • Jacket Type: OM1