Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

LC TO LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-3 Meter Green Jacket

print

MFG part#: LCLC-3MM-GN LC TO LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-3 Meter Green Jacket


LC TO LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-3 Meter Green Jacket
Purchase LC TO LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-3 Meter Green Jacket
  • MFG part#: LCLC-3MM-GN

  • Web Price:$42.00
    Your Price:$28.00
    You Save: $14.00

Description

Cables.com carries a wide assortment of LC to LC 62.5/125 3m Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables in Green . Available in a variety of lengths and colors

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 3m
  • Color: Green
  • Jacket Type: OM1
Quantity Price
1-49 $28.00
50-100 $26.60
101+ $25.20

 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

LC TO LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-3 Meter Green Jacket MFG part#: LCLC-3MM-GN

Web Price:$42.00 Your Price:$28.00

Description

Cables.com carries a wide assortment of LC to LC 62.5/125 3m Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables in Green . Available in a variety of lengths and colors

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 3m
  • Color: Green
  • Jacket Type: OM1