Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

LC TO LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-5 Meter Black Jacket

print

MFG part#: LCLC-5MM-BK-50U LC TO LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-5 Meter Black Jacket


LC TO LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-5 Meter Black Jacket
Purchase LC TO LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-5 Meter Black Jacket
  • MFG part#: LCLC-5MM-BK-50U

  • Web Price:$46.50
    Your Price:$31.00
    You Save: $15.50

Description

Cables.com carries a wide assortment of LC to LC 50/125 5m Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables in Black . Available in a variety of lengths and colors

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 5m
  • Color: Black
  • Jacket Type: OM2
Quantity Price
1-49 $31.00
50-100 $29.45
101+ $27.90

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

LC TO LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-5 Meter Black Jacket MFG part#: LCLC-5MM-BK-50U

Web Price:$46.50 Your Price:$31.00

Description

Cables.com carries a wide assortment of LC to LC 50/125 5m Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables in Black . Available in a variety of lengths and colors

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 5m
  • Color: Black
  • Jacket Type: OM2