Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

LC-LC 62.5/125 MultiMode Duplex Custom Fiber Patch Cable

print

MFG part#: CORNINGLCMM-X LC-LC 62.5/125 MultiMode Duplex Custom Fiber Patch Cable


LC-LC 62.5/125 MultiMode Duplex Custom Fiber Patch Cable
Purchase LC-LC 62.5/125 MultiMode Duplex Custom Fiber Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: CORNINGLCMM-X

  • Web Price:$45.00
    Your Price:$30.00
    You Save: $15.00

Description

All you need to do is click on the Custom Cables link above or click here


 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

LC-LC 62.5/125 MultiMode Duplex Custom Fiber Patch Cable MFG part#: CORNINGLCMM-X

Web Price:$45.00 Your Price:$30.00

Description

All you need to do is click on the Custom Cables link above or click here