Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Cable 3 meter SC to ST

print

MFG part#: SCST-MC-3M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Cable 3 meter SC to ST


Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Cable 3 meter SC to ST
Purchase Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Cable 3 meter SC to ST
  • MFG part#: SCST-MC-3M
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$112.50
    Your Price:$75.00
    You Save: $37.50

  • What side is Singlemode Mode Condition?:  

Description

Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Cable SC to ST 3 meter

  • Connector A: SC Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 3m
  • Color: Orange
  • Jacket Type: OM1
Quantity Price
1-49 $75.00
50-100 $71.25
101+ $67.50

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Cable 3 meter SC to ST MFG part#: SCST-MC-3M

Web Price:$112.50 Your Price:$75.00

Description

Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Cable SC to ST 3 meter

  • Connector A: SC Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 3m
  • Color: Orange
  • Jacket Type: OM1