Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 8 meter (9/125 Type)

print

MFG part#: 11243 Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 8 meter (9/125 Type)


Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 8 meter (9/125 Type)
Purchase Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 8 meter (9/125 Type)
  • MFG part#: 11243

  • Web Price:$134.98
    Your Price:$89.99
    You Save: $45.00

Description

8m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow

  • Length: 8m

Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 8 meter (9/125 Type) MFG part#: 11243

Web Price:$134.98 Your Price:$89.99

Description

8m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow

  • Length: 8m